Spieltermine 2019

Tag Datum Uhrzeit Team Heim Gast
Samstag 04.05.2019 14:00 Herren 40 TC Karlsruhe-West 1 FC Germania Neureut 1
Samstag 04.05.2019 14:00 Damen 30 TSG TC Neureut/FSSV Karlsruhe/Ski-Club Karlsruhe 1 TSG TC Karlsruhe-West/DJK Daxlanden 1
Sonntag 05.05.2019 09:30 Herren 30 TF Bruchsal 1 TC Karlsruhe-West 1
Sonntag 05.05.2019 09:30 Damen TSG TC BW Untergrombach/TC SW Weingarten 3 TSG TuS Neureut/TC Karlsruhe-West 1
Donnerstag 09.05.2019 11:00 Herren 70 Doppel TC Karlsruhe-West 1 CdTF Karlsruhe 1
Samstag 11.05.2019 09:30 Junioren U16 SSC Karlsruhe 2 TSG SV Karlsruhe-Beiertheim/TC Karlsruhe-West 1
Samstag 11.05.2019 09:30 Juniorinnen U16 TC Karlsruhe-West 1 TC Kirrlach 1
Samstag 11.05.2019 14:00 Herren 40 TC Grötzingen 1 TC Karlsruhe-West 1
Sonntag 12.05.2019 09:30 Herren FC Südstern 1 TC Karlsruhe-West 1
Sonntag 12.05.2019 09:30 Damen TSG TuS Neureut/TC Karlsruhe-West 1 VT Hagsfeld 1
Sonntag 12.05.2019 15:00 Junioren U12 TC Karlsruhe-West 1 TSG TuS Neureut/TV Linkenheim/TV Liedolsheim 2
Donnerstag 16.05.2019 11:00 Herren 70 Doppel TC Bühl 1 TC Karlsruhe-West 1
Samstag 18.05.2019 09:30 Junioren U16 TSG SV Karlsruhe-Beiertheim/TC Karlsruhe-West 1 SpVgg Durlach-Aue 1
Samstag 18.05.2019 09:30 Juniorinnen U16 TC Karlsruhe-West 1 Post-SG 05 Pforzheim 1
Samstag 18.05.2019 14:00 Damen 30 TSG TC Karlsruhe-West/DJK Daxlanden 1 TC RW Durmersheim 1
Sonntag 19.05.2019 09:30 Herren TC Karlsruhe-West 1 TSV Daxlanden 1
Sonntag 19.05.2019 09:30 Herren 30 TV Wössingen 1 TC Karlsruhe-West 1
Sonntag 19.05.2019 09:30 Damen TSG TuS Neureut/TC Karlsruhe-West 1 TC Graben-Neudorf 2
Sonntag 19.05.2019 15:00 Junioren U12 TSG SV Karlsruhe-Beiertheim/TC Grünwinkel 1 TC Karlsruhe-West 1
Donnerstag 23.05.2019 11:00 Herren 70 Doppel TC Karlsruhe-West 1 SV Niederbühl 1
Samstag 25.05.2019 09:30 Junioren U16 TSG SV Karlsruhe-Beiertheim/TC Karlsruhe-West 1 TuS Neureut 1
Samstag 25.05.2019 09:30 Juniorinnen U16 TC Karlsruhe-West 1 TC RW Karlsdorf 1
Samstag 25.05.2019 14:00 Herren 40 TC Karlsruhe-West 1 TC Kirrlach 1
Sonntag 26.05.2019 09:30 Herren 30 TC BW Weiher 1 TC Karlsruhe-West 1
Samstag 01.06.2019 09:30 Juniorinnen U16 TC Langensteinbach 1 TC Karlsruhe-West 1
Samstag 01.06.2019 14:00 Damen 30 TSG TC Karlsruhe-West/DJK Daxlanden 1 Post Südstadt Karlsruhe 1
Samstag 01.06.2019 14:00 Herren 40 SV Blankenloch 1 TC Karlsruhe-West 1
Sonntag 02.06.2019 09:30 Herren TC GW Karlsruhe 2 TC Karlsruhe-West 1
Sonntag 02.06.2019 09:30 Herren 30 TC Obergrombach 1 TC Karlsruhe-West 1
Sonntag 02.06.2019 15:00 Junioren U12 TC Durlach 2 TC Karlsruhe-West 1
Donnerstag 06.06.2019 11:00 Herren 70 Doppel Polizei-SV Karlsruhe 1 TC Karlsruhe-West 1
Donnerstag 27.06.2019 11:00 Herren 70 Doppel SSC Karlsruhe 1 TC Karlsruhe-West 1
Samstag 29.06.2019 09:30 Junioren U16 TSG SV Karlsruhe-Beiertheim/TC Karlsruhe-West 1 TC Grötzingen 2
Samstag 29.06.2019 09:30 Juniorinnen U16 TC Leopoldshafen 1 TC Karlsruhe-West 1
Samstag 29.06.2019 14:00 Damen 30 TC GW Karlsruhe 1 TSG TC Karlsruhe-West/DJK Daxlanden 1
Samstag 29.06.2019 14:00 Herren 40 TSG TuS Rüppurr/Post Südstadt Karlsruhe 1 TC Karlsruhe-West 1
Sonntag 30.06.2019 09:30 Herren 30 TC Karlsruhe-West 1 TSG TC 88 Hambrücken/TC Waldsee Forst 1
Sonntag 30.06.2019 09:30 Damen TSG TuS Neureut/TC Karlsruhe-West 1 SV Karlsruhe-Beiertheim 1
Sonntag 30.06.2019 15:00 Junioren U12 TSV Daxlanden 1 TC Karlsruhe-West 1
Donnerstag 04.07.2019 11:00 Herren 70 Doppel TC Karlsruhe-West 1 TC Ettlingen 1
Samstag 06.07.2019 09:30 Junioren U16 Karlsruher ETV 2 TSG SV Karlsruhe-Beiertheim/TC Karlsruhe-West 1
Samstag 06.07.2019 09:30 Juniorinnen U16 TSG TC Östringen/TC Mühlhausen/TC Angelbachtal 1 TC Karlsruhe-West 1
Samstag 06.07.2019 14:00 Damen 30 TC Spöck 1 TSG TC Karlsruhe-West/DJK Daxlanden 1
Samstag 06.07.2019 14:00 Herren 40 TC Karlsruhe-West 1 TC Bischweier 1
Sonntag 07.07.2019 09:30 Herren TC Neureut 2 TC Karlsruhe-West 1
Sonntag 07.07.2019 09:30 Herren 30 TC Karlsruhe-West 1 TC Neureut 1
Sonntag 07.07.2019 15:00 Junioren U12 TC Karlsruhe-West 1 TC Spöck 1
Samstag 13.07.2019 09:30 Juniorinnen U16 TSG TC im Wiesengrund/TC Dietlingen 1 TC Karlsruhe-West 1
Samstag 13.07.2019 14:00 Damen 30 TSG TC Karlsruhe-West/DJK Daxlanden 1 TSG TC Vimbuch/TC Ottersweier 1
Sonntag 14.07.2019 09:30 Herren 30 TC Karlsruhe-West 1 SV Blankenloch 1
Sonntag 14.07.2019 09:30 Damen TC GW Karlsruhe 2 TSG TuS Neureut/TC Karlsruhe-West 1
Sonntag 21.07.2019 09:30 Herren TC Karlsruhe-West 1 TC Heidenstücker 2
Sonntag 21.07.2019 09:30 Damen TC SW Rußheim 1 TSG TuS Neureut/TC Karlsruhe-West 1